Termíny zkoušek

Termín Místo Vedoucí zkoušek - adresa, telefon, e-mail Rozhodčí
BŘEZEN 2018
17.3 Opava Richard Vavrda, Ant.Sovy 37, 745 05 Opava
723 868 693, DanielaStrnadlova@seznam.cz
Hon
24.3. Hustopeče Jaroslav Sedláček, 9.května 584, 664 61 Rajhrad
728 194 535, info@kk-rajhrad.cz
Nalezená
31.3. Horní Počernice Daniela Berná, Na Příštipku 375, 250 81 Nehvizdy
602 254 701, daniela.berna@seznam.cz
Martinů
DUBEN 2018
14.4. Lovosice Zdeňka Novotná, Terezínská 882, 410 02 Lovosice
604 558 776, pvapenik@gmail.com
Plšek
21.4. Zlín Petra Ušelová, Lysá 572, 763 11 Želechovice n./D.
777 771 282, petra.uselova@post.cz
Novák
21.4. Tachov-Minerálka František Václav, Tisov-Lhotka 4, 347 01 Tachov
774 633 661, marketa.vaclavova@gmail.com
Uriánek
22.4. Nivy,Děpoltovice Libuše Novotná, Maďarská 519/2, 360 20 Karlovy Vary
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
22.4. Nivnice Aneta Juříčková, Podolí 267, 684 04 Uherské Hradiště
777 556 625, info@psipark.cz
Nalezená
28.4. Ostrov Dagmar Kollarová, Kollárova 1135/7, 363 01 Ostrov
602 693 602, DagmarKollarova@seznam.cz
Uriánek
28.4. Brno-Zetor Soňa Šabacká, Molákova 13, 628 00 Brno
724 586 320, sabackasona@seznam.cz
Novák
29.4. Beroun Zavadilka Antonín Eliášek, Puchmajerova 1313, 266 01 Beroun
607 814 956, endy.asek@seznam.cz
Uriánek
KVĚTEN 2018
1.5. Liberec – Pavlovice Nicole Hladíková, Na Ostrově 717, 463 12 Liberec 25
607 942 825, NicoleK@seznam.cz
Svobodová
1.5. Nové Strašecí Marcela Šmídová, Flemíkova 1084, 269 01 Rakovník
739 494 321, marbex@seznam.cz
Plšek
5.5. Sýčina Iveta Sadílková, 294 04 Prodašice 36
737 819 218, zko-sycina@seznam.cz
Svobodová
5.5. Tišnov Lenka Švancarová, Cahlovská 592, 666 01 Tišnov
732 943 938, kk.tisnov@seznam.cz
Nalezená, Štibora
7.5. Podhradí nad Dyjí Kristýna Banertová, Spojilská 40, 530 03 Pardubice
777 806 141, kristynabanertova@centrum.cz
Novák
12.5. Zruč u Plzně Mgr. Věra Jáchimová, Jasná 4, 312 04 Plzeň
602 476 609, vera.jach@seznam.cz
Uriánek
13.5. Kolín – Borky Jana Zálišová, Alšova 152, 280 02 Nová Ves 1
603 705 515, domidar@email.cz
Svobodová
13.5. Moravská Třebová MVDr. Matěj Procházka, Udánky 66, 571 01 Moravská Třebová
737 194 594, m.prochazka@seznam.cz
Nalezená
13.5. Stříbro Ivana Šůsová, 349 52 Kokašice 11
777 177 440, susova.ivana@email.cz
Uriánek
19.5. Liberec Stanislav Novotný, Holečkova 1391, 464 01 Frýdlant
607 101 908, york.martina@seznam.cz
Svobodová
19.5. Vlkoš Květoslav Štibora, Ke Mlýnku 31, 751 19 Vlkoš
724 184 270, jirina.zbozinkova@email.cz
Novák
20.5. Ostrava – Kunčice Veronika Staniová, Přibylova 14, 71900 Ostrava – Kunčice
737 461 128, zkoostravakuncice@seznam.cz
Hon
20.5. České Budějovice Eva Volfová, Rudolfovská 159, 370 01 České Budějovice
606 068 938, lenka.adamku@post.cz
Havlová
20.5. Brno – Král.Pole Ing. Eva Bajgarová, Krasová 8, 614 00 Brno
739 060 089, e.bajgarova@volny.cz
Nalezená
20.5. Turnov Josef Ludvík, Daliměřice 184, 511 01 Turnov
484 845 259, ludvik.pepa@seznam.cz
Plšek
26.5. Nový Bor Ing. Eliška Ehrenbergerová, Okrouhlá 163, 473 01 Nový Bor
774 565 355, pilcinepil@centrum.cz
Plšek
26.5. Chvaletice Vladimír Cincibus, 533 12 Chvaletice 80/3
603 779 332, cincibusova@holoubekprotect.cz
Svobodová
27.5. Valašské Meziříčí Jiří Procházka, Schlattanerova 540, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
723982522, AbuFuturero@seznam.cz
Novák
27.5. Soběchleby Jindřiška Moravcová, Roudníky 41, 403 17 Chabařovice
739 380 719, zko_sobechleby@seznam.cz
Plšek
27.5. Karlštejn Šárka Laštůvková, 267 18 Karlštejn
728 504 240, Helena.Jahelkova@seznam.cz
Martinů
27.5. Babice u Olomouce Lenka Kubešová, 785 05 Babice 100
733 106 460, kubes.lenka@seznam.cz
Hon
ČERVEN 2018
2.6. Železná Ruda Renata Neumannová, U Řezné 367, 340 04 Železná Ruda
607 810 762, neumannova.renata@gmail.com
Uriánek
2.6. Hranice Bc.Alena Lenertová, Drůbeží 12, 700 30 Ostrava
725 863 046, zko378hranice@gmail.com
Novák
2.6. Pelhřimov Jiří Samek, Poděbradova 20, 393 01 Pelhřimov
728 348 697, ben37@atlas.cz
Peitz
2.6. Lety Vladimír Kasl, Čs.armády 118, 252 30 Řevnice
731 489 759, elektro.kasl@seznam.cz
Martinů
2.6. Chrudim Kateřina Zrůstová, Orel 186, 538 61 Slatiňany
775 012 372, ZKO-Chrudim@seznam.cz
Svobodová
3.6. Ostrava-Zábřeh Michaela Kitková, Volgogradská 73, 700 30 Ostrava
731 163 700, m.kitkova@seznam.cz
Hon
9.6. Znojmo Jana Gorčíková, Pražské sídl.2403/2a, 669 02 Znojmo
608 801 244, jana.dante@seznam.cz
Nalezená
9.6. Praha - Libeň Kristýna Mašková, 277 07 Vraňany 19
606 838 812, kris1110@seznam.cz
Martinů
10.6. Praha - Motol Tatsiana Auramawa, 273 25 Zvoleněves 78
734 254 611, info@helppes.cz
Martinů
17.6. Rapotice Ing. Jiří Bechný, Hlavní 129, 675 73 Rapotice
602 510 758, Bechny.J@seznam.cz
Nalezená
24.6. Hustopeče Kateřina Vojtěšková, Nádražní 15, 693 01 Hustopeče
739 404 867, vojteskovak@seznam.cz
Nalezená
23.6. Jihlava Miloš Mühlhandel, Polní 33, 586 01 Jihlava
602 333 833, milos.muhlhandl@seznam.cz
Peitz
24.6. Praha-Hostivař Monika Jarolímová, Ohmova 80, 109 00 Praha – Petrovice
607 871 595, Monika.Khodlova@seznam.cz
Martinů
30.6. Česká Třebová Iveta Skalická, U Starého hřbitova 151, 560 02 Česká Třebová
608 179 943, iveska@centrum.cz
Hon
ČERVENEC 2018
6.7. Kolín – Borky Květoslava Valušová-Gillarová, 742 73 Veřovice 283
737 763 327, kvetavalusova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
19.7. LVT Lázně Bělohrad Václav Zeisek, Žižkova 13, 262 23 Jince
721 205 351, VaclavZeisek@seznam.cz
Svobodová
21.7. Boršov nad Vltavou Antonín Hanzal, Mezi Potoky 361, 370 01 Homole
774 809 880, vanda.doudova@volny.cz
Havlová
28.7. Česká Třebová Iveta Skalická, U Starého hřbitova 151, 560 02 Česká Třebová
608 179 943, iveska@centrum.cz
Novák
SRPEN 2018
1.8. Kardašova Řečice Antonín Hanzal, Mezi Potoky 361, 370 01 Homole
774 809 880, vanda.doudova@volny.cz
Havlová
5.8. Nivy,Děpoltovice Libuše Novotná, Nivy 36, 362 25 Děpoltovice
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
9.8. Praha - Motol Tatsiana Auramawa, 273 25 Zvoleněves 78
734 254 611, info@helppes.cz
Martinů
11.8. Smržovka Kateřina Kalašová, Kostelní 1104, 468 51 Smržovka
775 982 737, zkosmrzovka@seznam.cz
Plšek
18.8. Mělník – město Renata Doudová, Osadní 1771, 276 01 Mělník
604 934 624, zko.melnik-mesto@seznam.cz
Plšek
ZÁŘÍ 2018
1.9. Častolovice Marcela Vanžurová, Mírová 19, 517 50 Častolovice
732 257 896, vanzurova@centrum.cz
Svobodová
8.9. Zvoleněves Jana Novotná, Sichrovského 505, 164 00 Praha 6-Nebušice
777 151 056, princ.fajk@seznam.cz
Kasl
9.9. Dubí Jiří Bolfík, Dobrovského 1067/13, 415 01 Teplice
732 173 027, psimalinois@seznam.cz
Famfulík
15.9 Opava Richard Vavrda, Ant.Sovy 37, 745 05 Opava
723 868 693, DanielaStrnadlova@seznam.cz
Hon
16.9. Rosice u Brna Zdeněk Smetana, Husova 100, 664 84 Zbraslav
733 797 337, Mirkadobr@seznam.cz
Novák
16.9. Pelhřimov Jiří Samek, Poděbradova 20, 393 01 Pelhřimov
728 348 697, ben37@atlas.cz
Peitz
19.9. Dvůr Králové Martin Antonín, Tylova 515, 544 01 Dvůr Králové
603 765 843, novysvet-dknl@seznam.cz
Svobodová
22.9. České Budějovice Eva Volfová, Rudolfovská 159, 370 01 České Budějovice
606 068 938, lenka.adamku@post.cz
Havlová
22.9. Dubí Jiří Bolfík, Dobrovského 1067/13, 415 01 Teplice
732 173 027, psimalinois@seznam.cz
Plšek
23.9. MR KJ-ČR Vlkoš

více informací
Bc. Jiřina Zbožínková, 783 76 Věrovany 213
776 171 099, jirina.zbozinkova@email.cz


Propozice
Hon, Svobodová, Kasl, Uriánek
23.9. Oldřichovice u Teplic Vladimíra Kozárová, U Zámku 16/2411, 415 01 Teplice
602 769 135, kozarova@bess.cz
Plšek
28.9. Nepomyšl Pavel Mikoláš, Ležky 2, 441 01 Podbořany
604 247 166, randydog@volny.cz
Uriánek
28.9. Turnov Josef Ludvík, Daliměřice 184, 511 01 Turnov
482 322 293, ludvik.pepa@seznam.cz
Plšek
29.9. Úpice Ludmila Pollnerová, 542 35 Velké Svatoňovice 40
723 163 752, LHenychova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
29.9. Vítkov Jitka Jakubíková, Potoční 537, 749 01 Vítkov
733 614 747, olga.mencikova@centrum.cz
Hon
30.9. Beroun Zavadilka Antonín Eliášek, Puchmajerova 1313, 266 01 Beroun
607 814 956, endy.asek@seznam.cz
Uriánek
ŘÍJEN 2018
6.10. Zruč u Plzně Mgr. Věra Jáchimová, Jasná 4, 312 04 Plzeň
602 476 609, vera.jach@seznam.cz
Uriánek
7.10. Šlapanice Katka Zachová, 679 05 Březina (u Křtin) 49
777 134 052, kkslapanice@centrum.cz
Novák
7.10. Městec Králové Radka Votrubová, Na Valech 94, 289 07 Libice nad.Cidlinou
777 321 852, zkomestec@seznam.cz
Svobodová
7.10. Znojmo Lubomír Švarc, Studentská 7, 669 02 Znojmo
608 875 143, kkznojmo@seznam.cz
Nalezená
13.10. Zlín Petra Ušelová, Lysá 572, 763 11 Želechovice n./D.
777 771 282, petra.uselova@post.cz
Novák
13.10. Mochov Bc.Lenka Kenderová, Smetanova 283, 250 88 Sedlčánky
603 329 519, mirkaVo@seznam.cz
Plšek
13.10. Jeníšovice Jiří Porš, 5.května 468, 511 01 Turnov
604 308 205, dagmar.porsova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
13.10. Lety Ilona Kraibichová, Čs.armády 118, 252 30 Řevnice
775 675 166, elektro.kasl@seznam.cz
Kasl
13.10. Jičín Jana Vodvárková, Riegrovo nám.52, 513 01 Semily
608 849 300, vycvikar.beagleclub@seznam.cz
Svobodová
14.10. Ostrovačice Jaroslava Kořínková, nám. Mrštíka 39,664 81 Ostrovačice
723 845 859, jaruskor@gmal.com
Novák
14.10. Nivy,Děpoltovice Libuše Novotná, Nivy 36, 360 20 Karlovy Vary
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
20.10. Brno – Král.Pole Ing. Eva Bajgarová, Krasová 8, 614 00 Brno
739 060 089, e.bajgarova@volny.cz
Nalezená
20.10. Tovačov / Šumperk Ing. Marcela Coufalíková, Zvolenov 588, 751 01 Tovačov
724 734 160, kktovacov@email.cz
Hon
20.10. Lovosice Zděnka Novotná, Terezínská 882, 410 02 Lovosice
pvapenik@gmail.com
Plšek
20.10. Brno-Zetor Soňa Šabacká, Molákova 13, 628 00 Brno
724 586 320, sabackasona@seznam.cz
Novák
20.10. Luka nad Jihlavou Rudolf Macek, Prostředkovice 9, 588 33 Stonařov
608 823 263, maru@volny.cz
Peitz
21.10. Čermná ve Slezku Jana Martínková, Hasičská 906, 749 01 Vítkov
732 904 975, Martinkova.J@seznam.cz
Hon
21.10. Hoštka Vendula Bláhová, Kolonka 158, 411 72 Hoštka
724 506 039, vendula.blahova@email.cz
Famfulík
27.10. Světlá nad Sázavou Jitka Krupičková, Příseka 116, 582 91 Světlá nad Sázavou
737 572 505, rita.jitka@seznam.cz
Nalezená
27.10. Polanka nad Odrou Romana Andlová, Do Polí 1283/4a, 725 25 Polanka nad Odrou
776 770 569, calounictvi.kotasek@email.cz
Hon
28.10. Jílové u Prahy Lucie Vesecká, Křejpského 1531/6, 149 01 Praha 11
724 245 162, ZdarskyDaniel@seznam.cz
Martinů
28.10. Nové Strašecí Marcela Šmídová, Flemíkova 1084, 269 01 Rakovník
739 494 321, marbex@seznam.cz
Plšek
28.10. Vlašim Jana Vajsarová, Dálkovická 158, 257 63 Trhový Štěpánov
604 401 205, zkovlasim@seznam.cz
Kasl
28.10. Netolice Mgr. Jana Bourová, Václavská 115, 384 11 Netolice
604 323 748, bourovaskola@atlas.cz
Havlová
LISTOPAD 2018
3.11. Děčín Petr Paroubek, Červený vrch 276/42
775 586 867, Petr39Paroubek@seznam.cz
Plšek
10.11. Přelouč Lenka Lysá, Nerudova 235, Břehy, 535 01 Přelouč
737 907 562, lysalenka@centrum.cz
Svobodová
10.11. Chropyně Jana Florová, Masarykova 157, Chropyně
763 613 920, flojana@seznam.cz
Novák
11.11. Praha – Braník Pavel Forman, U Družstva Ideál 17, 140 00 Praha 4
602 251 789, p.forman@seznam.cz
Martinů
17.11. Plzeň – Křimice Václav Vůcha, Okružní 491, 330 27 Vejprnice
775 391 933, hejtman@kee.zcu.cz
Uriánek
18.11. RZ Fantázia Stará Myjava Kateřina Houšková, Do Kopečka 35, 257 22 Zlenice
721 550 197, hovawart@katcinasmecka.cz
Svobodová
24.11. Dubí Marcela Palfiová, Novosedlická 1452/38, 415 00 Teplice
606 213 808, psimalinois@seznam.cz
Plšek
PROSINEC 2018
1.12. Nepomyšl Pavel Mikoláš, Ležky 2, 441 01 Podbořany
604 247 166, randydog@volny.cz
Uriánek

Aktualizováno: 13.9.2018